SI session schedule - Fall 2018

Course SI Leader SI Sessions
BIO 1500 Summer Kizy
Monday: 03:00 pm - 04:00 pm in 425 State
Tuesday: 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm in UGL 2nd Floor, PAL Tutoring Area
Wednesday: 03:00 pm - 04:00 pm in 329 State
Friday: 03:00 pm - 04:00 pm in 425 State
BIO 1510 Iris Chiriac
Monday: 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm in 150 Manoogian
Wednesday: 10:00 am - 11:00 am in 2nd Floor UGL, PAL Tutoring Area
Thursday: 10:00 am - 11:00 am in 243 Manoogian
Friday: 10:00 am - 11:00 am in 243 Manoogian
BIO 1510 Amanda Romaya
Monday: 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm in 426 State
Tuesday: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm in 426 State
Wednesday: 02:30 pm - 03:20 pm in 425 State
Thursday: 11:00 am - 12:00 pm in 2nd Floor UGL, PAL Tutoring Area
BIO 2200 Evien Albazi
Monday: 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm in 120 Manoogian
Monday: 11:10 am - 12:10 pm in 120 Manoogian
Wednesday: 02:30 pm - 03:30 pm in 120 Manoogian
Wednesday: 11:00 am - 12:00 pm in UGL 2nd Floor, PAL Tutoring Area
BIO 2600 Zayd Odeh
Tuesday: 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm in 329 State
Wednesday: 10:25 am - 11:25 am in UGL 2nd Floor, PAL Tutoring Area
Thursday: 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm in 329 State
Friday: 12:40 pm - 01:40 pm in 329 State
BIO 2870 Steven Jones
Monday: 03:30 pm - 04:30 pm in 221 Manoogian
Tuesday: 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm in 243 Manoogian
Thursday: 11:30 am - 12:30 pm in 279 Manoogian
Thursday: 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm in 2nd Floor UGL, PAL Tutoring Area
CHM 1040 Jason Hart
Monday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 150 Manoogian
Wednesday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 120 Manoogian
Friday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 237 Manoogian
Friday: 02:40 pm - 03:40 pm in 2nd Floor UGL, PAL Tutoring Area
CHM 1220 Tyler Attisha
Monday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 426 State
Wednesday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 328 State
Thursday: 10:30 am - 11:30 am in 426 State
Friday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 2nd Floor UGL, PAL Tutoring Area
CHM 1225 Tyler Attisha
Monday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 426 State
Wednesday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 328 State
Thursday: 10:30 am - 11:30 am in 426 State
Friday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 2nd Floor UGL, PAL Tutoring Area
CHM 1240 Ellanya Kallabat
Monday: 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm in 120 Manoogian
Thursday: 10:20 am - 11:20 am in 166 Manoogian
Friday: 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm in 237 Manoogian
Friday: 01:35 pm - 02:35 pm in UGL 2nd Floor, PAL Tutoring Area
CHM 2220 Thomas Meram
Monday: 09:30 am - 10:30 am in 426 State
Wednesday: 09:30 am - 10:30 am in 426 State
Friday: 12:25 pm - 01:25 pm in 218 Manoogian
Friday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 2nd Floor UGL, PAL Tutoring Area
PHY 2130 John Rubio
Monday: 10:00 am - 11:00 am in 150 Manoogian
Monday: 11:15 am - 12:15 pm in 289 Manoogian
Wednesday: 10:00 am - 11:00 am in 150 Manoogian
Wednesday: 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm in UGL 2nd Floor, PAL Tutoring Area
PSY 1010 Natalie Harshman
Monday: 03:00 pm - 04:00 pm in 256 Manoogian
Tuesday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 1114 Old Main
Thursday: 01:30 pm - 02:30 pm in 1114 Old Main
Friday: 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm in UGL 2nd Floor, PAL Tutoring Area